FURNITURE / Dining Room Furniture / Dining room set 13767252
nr 1376 7252
DINING ROOM SET
5 parts, Gustavian style. Diameter: 110cm, height: 74cm, wear, damages.
5 delar, Gustaviansk stil. Diameter: 110cm, höjd: 74cm
Condition: slitage, skador
1000
SEK 800
Monday February 1 2021
at 20:27:41
700 kr
Den Gustavianska stilen